Wheeles Realty
  • Move to Gulf Shores and Orange Beach, AL
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
412 W 23rd Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

$300,000

$300,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,434 SqFt

412 W 23rd Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Wheeles Realty

25174 Perdido Beach Boulevard #1004W, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/49

$730,000

$749,900

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

Listed by Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach

30641 Ashville Road, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
1/32

$400,459

$400,878

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,496 SqFt

30641 Ashville Road, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

9944 John Hall Lane, Foley, AL 36535
1/16

$135,000

$165,000

18.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

9944 John Hall Lane, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Wheeles Realty

24950 Perdido Beach Boulevard #1103, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/34

$699,000

$699,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

24950 Perdido Beach Boulevard #1103, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by Wheeles Realty

1037 Ruisseau Drive, Foley, AL 36535
1/22

$370,000

$374,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

1037 Ruisseau Drive, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Wheeles Realty

14554 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576
1/25

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

14554 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

Listed by Wheeles Realty

8062 Pickwick Drive, Foley, AL 36535
1/35

$260,000

$260,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

8062 Pickwick Drive, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Elite By The Beach, LLC

12426 County Road 87, Elberta, AL 36530
1/5

$197,500

$220,000

10.2%
3.91 Acres

12426 County Road 87, Elberta, AL 36530

Listed by Inshore Realty LLC

1413 Pineridge Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/28

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

1413 Pineridge Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Wheeles Realty

377 Apollo Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/45

$540,000

$559,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,788 SqFt

377 Apollo Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Wheeles Realty

16253 Eden Street, Summerdale, AL 36535
1/34

$253,090

$254,990

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

16253 Eden Street, Summerdale, AL 36535

Listed by Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

221 Howard Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/13

$280,000

$310,000

9.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt

221 Howard Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Wheeles Realty

6766 Mighty Oaks Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/26

$275,000

$299,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

6766 Mighty Oaks Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Wheeles Realty

0 Norris Lane, Foley, AL 36535
1/14

$160,000

$175,000

8.6%
7.26 Acres

0 Norris Lane, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by RE/MAX Paradise

109 Riveroaks Drive, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/36

$360,000

$379,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

109 Riveroaks Drive, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Wheeles Realty

0 Bear Creek Cove, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

$185,000

$185,000

0.63 Acres

0 Bear Creek Cove, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Wheeles Realty

928 Ashville Circle, Foley, AL 36535
1/3

$344,175

$344,175

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

928 Ashville Circle, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

25697 Overlook Drive, Loxley, AL 36551
1/30

$310,000

$319,500

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

25697 Overlook Drive, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Wheeles Realty

4194 Murray Way, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/68

$2,700,000

$2,950,000

8.5%
6 Beds8 Baths3,747 SqFt

4194 Murray Way, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Goode Realty, LLC

15030 Marem Drive, Foley, AL 36535
1/46

$225,000

$220,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

15030 Marem Drive, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

24711 County Road 20 #A5, Elberta, AL 36530
1/50

$110,000

$159,000

30.8%
1 Bed1 Bath504 SqFt

24711 County Road 20 #A5, Elberta, AL 36530

Listed by Wheeles Realty

25805 Perdido Beach Boulevard #102, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/31

$278,000

$295,900

6.0%
1 Bed1 Bath651 SqFt

25805 Perdido Beach Boulevard #102, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by World Impact Real Estate

15322 Fremont Court, Foley, AL 36535

$222,500

$222,500

4 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

15322 Fremont Court, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Wheeles Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LOFTY Logo
Wheeles Realty
Kristie Wheeles
+1(251) 233-9300
kristie@wheelesrealty.com
Gulf Shores, Alabama, 36542, USA

Get My App

    • Move to Gulf Shores and Orange Beach, AL
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blog
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.